DIVISIONS AND DIVISION REPS.
ROUTE 19 TAP

(Butler,Venango,Erie,Crawford and Mercer Counties)


Butler City League; Steve Bergbigler 724-991-2391 (Wednesdays)
 North Country TAP: Steve Fusaro-Podobinski 412-420-8705 (Tuesdays)
Mercer; (Wednesdays) Chris Glaister  724-931-3101
Volant; Call Shawn Silata 724-992-3323 (Thursdays)
Greenville 8 ball; Bryan Massena 724-456-8687 (Wednesdays) 
    Greenville Monday Night TAP Bryan Massena 724-456-8687
Greenville  9 ball Chewy Oliver 724-931-2632
Greenville Bonnie And Clyde Scotch Doubles (open)
Corry; Vern and Anne Davis 814-664-0598 
Corry; Nine Ball Vern and Anne Davis 814-664-0598 
Meadville; 8 Ball 9 Ball NEEDED
Sharon Rep. 8 and 9 Ball Ralph Bender 724-877-7394
Sarver/Saxonburg; Steve Bergbigler 724-991-2391
Cranberry/Evans City/Zelienople (Butler South) 
Cambridge Springs needed 724-256-3436
Erie Pa. Rep. Randy Desin 814-602-6534
Erie East Call Randy Desin 814-602-6534
Albion Pa. Rep Needed 724-256-3436
Jamestown NY. 724-256-3436
Olean New York  724-256-3436
Oil City; 724-256-3436
Franklin; 724-256-3436
Titusville; Joe Beach 814-564-0452
Mercer 9 Ball Steve Knight 724-992-3806
Cochranton Area; call 724-256-3436
Grove City 10 ball Lucas Prior 724-372-5953

Allegheny Clarion Valley TAP


(Armstrong, Clarion, Elk, Forest, Warren and Jefferson Counties)

River Town Rats Division (Parker,Emlenton,Petrolia) Areas 
Donnie Keen and Cortnee Garvin 724-290-2137
Marionville (Route 66 TAP) 
Rimersburg,Clarion 
Leechburg,Apollo Heather Lynn Allshouse 724-681-5807
 Kittanning Ford City,8/9 Ball Albie Goodman 724-954-2079
Bradford/Smethport 
Warren Pa. 
Ridgville/Saint Marys Michael Waite 814-952-1962
Brookville Pa. Larry Stormer 814-648-2521
Olean NY. Rep wanted
 Applewold, Atwood, Dayton, Elderton,  Manorville, Rural Valley, South Bethlehem, West Kittanning, Worthington,  Freeport Needed
Indiana County 
 Eastern Ohio TAP

Jimmy Gibb and Marty Flory
330-853-9045

Columbiana, Mahoning,Trumbull, Jefferson and Ashtabula Counties in Ohio!

Niles,Youngstown,East Palistine, Austintown, Columbiana, Steubenville and any other area contact Dan Dangelo 330-921-1118

League Office 724-256-3436

Ice Breakers in house 8 ball Wednesdays 
West Side 9 Ball Fridays 

Ice Breakers in house 8 ball Mondays Perry Anderson 724-986-5005 
Ice Breakers coordinator 

Ice Breakers Double TAP Tuesdays 
Ladies 9 ball teams in house Ice Breakers
 Scotch Doubles 
Girard/Hubbard areas John Doughton 234-830-5147

Lowellville/Youngstown S.E. Chris Brown 724-510-9936 and 
John Zagotti 330-559-8076

Howland 8 and 9 ball Reliable Rep wanted 724-256-3436

Warren Oh. and Howland 8 ball Reliable Rep wanted 724-256-3436

Salem and area rep.Needed

East Palestine and East Liverpoole Ohio needed
Steubenville Ronnie Summers and Bobbie Jo Summers 


GLASS CITY TAP 
(Toledo/Lucas County Oh.)

ALL DIVISIONS Jim Van De Bussche 567-377-5412




NORTH CENTRAL PA. TAP

Clearfield Tom Snyder 814-553-2623
DuBois needed

OTHER AREAS
Buffalo New York- 724-256-3436
Dayton Ohio 724-256-3436

 If you would like to get TAP started in your area just call 724-256-3436