DIVISIONS AND DIVISION REPS.
ROUTE 19 TAP
(Butler,Venango,Erie,Crawford and Mercer Counties)


Butler City League; Zack Boltz 724-355-7258 (Wednesdays)
 North Country TAP: Kirk Wilson 724-910-3402 (Tuesdays)
Mercer; (Wednesdays) Chris Glaister  724-931-3101
Volant; Ryan Carroll 1-412-614-1285 (Thursdays)
Greenville 8 ball; Ralph Bender 724-877-7394 (Wednesdays) 
    Greenville Monday Night TAP Bryan Massena 724-456-8687
Greenville  9 ball Chewy Oliver 724-931-2632
Greenville Bonnie And Clyde Scotch Doubles (open)
Corry; Vern and Anne Davis 814-664-0598 
Corry; Nine Ball Vern and Anne Davis 814-664-0598 
Meadville; 8 Ball 9 Ball NEEDED
Sharon Rep. 8 and 9 Ball Ralph Bender 724-877-7394
Sarver/Saxonburg; 724-256-3436
Cranberry/Evans City/Zelienople (Butler South) 
Cambridge Springs needed 724-256-3436
Erie Pa. Rep. Needed 724-256-3436
Erie East Call 724-256-3436
Albion Pa. Rep Needed 724-256-3436
Jamestown NY. 724-256-3436
Oil City; 724-256-3436
Franklin; 724-256-3436
Titusville; Joe Beach 814-564-0452
Mercer 9 Ball Steve Knight 724-992-3806
Cochranton Area; call 724-256-3436
Grove City 10 ball Lucas Prior 724-372-5953

Allegheny Clarion Valley TAP


(Armstrong, Clarion, Elk, Forest, Warren and Jefferson Counties)

River Town Rats Division (Parker,Emlenton,Petrolia) Areas 
Donnie Keen and Cortnee Garvin 724-290-2137
Marionville (Route 66 TAP) Jeb Karnes 814-221-7155
Rimersburg,Clarion Jeb Karnes 814-221-7155 
Leechburg, Heather Lynn Allshouse 724-681-5807
Apollo Jennifer Batten 724-594-5578
Kittanning Ford City,8/9 Ball Albie Goodman 724-954-2079
Bradford/Smethport Rob Morgan 814-558-5302
Warren Pa. Lisa Brooks 814-462-7808 
Ridgville/Saint Marys Josh Cook 814-715-6463
North Apollo Jen Batten 724-594-5578
Brookville Pa. Larry Stormer 814-648-2521
Olean NY. Rep wanted
 Applewold, Atwood, Dayton, Elderton,  Manorville, Rural Valley, South Bethlehem, West Kittanning, Worthington,  Freeport Needed

 Mahoning Valley TAP

Columbiana, Mahoning,Trumbull, Jefferson and Ashtabula Counties in Ohio!

Niles,Youngstown,East Palistine, Austintown, Columbiana, Steubenville and any other area contact Dan Dangelo 330-921-1118 or League Office 724-256-3436

Ice Breakers in house 8 ball Wednesdays Dustin White 330-559-1319

Ice Breakers Double TAP Brian Ohle  330-402-9886

West Side 9 Ball Thursdays
Ladies 9 ball teams in house Ice Breakers
 Scotch Doubles Dez Gay

Girard/Hubbard areas John Loveless 330-272-5631

Lowellville/Youngstown S.E. Chuck Mazon 330-942-7464

Howland 9 ball Peter Sfikas 330-883-7727/Lauren Tillery 330-978-0454

Warren Oh. and Howland 8 ball Chris Amadei 330-307-3057

Salem and area rep. Aaron Clunk 330-951-7635

East Palestine and East Liverpoole Ohio Aaron Clunk 330-951-7635
Steubenville areas Matt Burrows 


GLASS CITY TAP 
(Toledo/Lucas County Oh.)

ALL DIVISIONS Jim Van De Bussche 567-377-5412




NORTH CENTRAL PA. TAP

Clearfield Tom Snyder 814-553-2623
DuBois Kevin Sprankle  814-590-5118


 If you would like to get TAP started in your area just call 724-256-3436