Team Deez Nutz 9 Ice Breakers

Brian Faulkner Captain
Dan Dangelo
Elsa Russo
Teddy Tarver
Gary Green
Danielle Presco
Kerry Ballard
Logan Zarnick
9 Ball Team Winners
Spring 2016 Winners
Penn/Ohio TAP Pool Leagues
2016 National Winners

Double click all immages to view
Eight Ball Team!
Team Magic 8 Hubbard Ohio Division

Steve Jewel
Jeff Merchant
David Bolois
Laura Donner
Elaine Kettering
Tom Dale
Ed Stanger 
Denise Weyer
Team 8 Ball Reapers Butler County North Division

William McCoy Captain
Amber McCoy III
Ryan Carroll
Corey Mingione 
Matt Hartz
Tyler Simmons
Cortnee Garvin






Spring MVP Male and Female 
Tournament Winners!

Ralph Bender Sharon/Hubbard Divisions
Kara Sablack Sharon Division
Spring Captains 
Tournament winners! 

Tara Johnson and Shawn Fitzsimmons
Fall 2015 Winners
Team The Money Shot Sharon Pa. Division

Wayne Covert Captain.
Caroline Covert
Chris Novocel
Andy Wasko
Robert Hetrick
John Veccia
MVP Singles Tournament Winners
Captains Tournament Winners
Denise Morton
Joe Aaron
Bryan
Massena
Brandy
Panei
8 Ball Teams !
Team Don't Miss Hubbard Division

Ralph Bender Captain
Laura Donner
Brian Alferdo
Kenny Atkinson
Tom Dale
​Jeff Ivison
Roger Knight
Kendal McCoy 
Team Players Bradford Pa. Division

Doug Whiteman Captain!!
Gregg Priest
Gene Kontz
William Cross
Jeremy Lyberg
Stephanie Johnson
Wayne Kilpatrick

8 Ball Teams !
Team Deez Nutz 8 Ice Breakers Division

Brian Faulkner Captain
Dan Dangelo
Elsa Russo
Teddy Tarver
Gary Green
Danielle Presco
Kerry Ballard
Logan Zarnick
Team Captains Of Chaos Volant/Grove City Pa. Division

Keith Knight Captain
Tom Block
Tim Kowal
Rhonda Caldwell
Steve Stainbrook
Adam Long

MVP Tournament Winners !
Gregg Hennigh And Julie Davis
Team Legends Ice Breakers

Beny Cooper Captain
  Terrance Bandy
Mutall Muhammad
Ty Underwood
 Richard Poole
  Sean Simms

Captains Tournament Winners !
Donna Phillips And Brian Alfredo
9 Ball Ladies WPBA Qualfiers! Winners!
Dianna Runion And Tatum Cutting
Char Reeder
Singles Tournament Winners !
Kenny Atkinson (on the left)
Teddy Tarver